CLIMBNASIUM INC

INDOOR ROCK CLIMBING

EVENTS

Come in on Fridays with your college ID and get 50 % off day fees and rentals.  If do not have belay skills and want to belay, you will need to take the Intro Course.

CLICK HERE TO COMPLETE WAIVERhttps://www.smartwaiver.com/w/53a6e565a2eab/web/

                          RESULTS


Mens Open

Solomon Barth            9442

Vasya Vorotnikov        6563

Chris Bell                    6548

Matthew Tschippert    5942

Brad Stoner                3063

Jordan Forney            1837


Mens Advanced

Max Snyder                5202

Conor Gourley            4949

Mike Cunningham        4511

Griffin                            4395

Jason Germeroth          4018

Dustin Kampel               3708

Adam Albright                3457

Seth Gammache            2965

John Retallack


Mens Intermediate

Matthew Desantis            4164

Brian Ettinger                   4123

David Dorbad                   3765

Chris Naugle                    3278

Tylor Street                       3210

Phil Corcoran                    2849

Justin Padinske                2757

Chris Houser                    2675

Stephen Price                   2596

Quinn Baker                      2548

John Hynes                      2497

Alex McCraw                    2353

Micah Waltman                2241

Andrew Packard               2193

Marshall Maurer                2095

Kevin Kane                        2060

Brad L                                1333

Colton Linville                    1274


Mens Beginner

Luke Tiday                        2106

Tom Brown                        1967

William Lycholaj                1927

Christopher Liskey            1920

Zack Huff                           1833

Matt Lapes                         1807

Jessy Ringquist                  1799

Nick Magill                          1737

Bruce Kocsis                      1688

Max Bechtel                        1672

Brian Loose                         1638

Michael Ahern                     1345

Luke O’connor                    1065

Mitchell Livengood               971

Patrick Connolly                  859

Brian Shuffelbottom            572

Brendan Parsons               

                         

Womens Open/Advanced

Zoe Steinberg            5753

leilani Peralta             4539

Gabby Peralta            3966

Sue Brumm                2441


Womens Intermediate

Hannah Niedel         2581

Ivana Hetrick           

Isabel Gourley           2214

Danielle Vennard      1682

Grace Icenogle          


Womens Beginner

Amber Lindt            1781  

Kaley Keener           1576

Ashley Mcdermott    1576

Lucy Hummer           1450

Mackenzie Smith       1337

Arden Morgan            1300

Reese Rettberg          1132

Sydney Pekala            1105

Piper Brugmann           943

Emily Litsinger            898

Riley Eckman            885

Camryn King               879

Ruijiao Guan                288



Stone Masters

John Carriere            3392

Todd Davis                2825

Nate Tiday                3226